Staff Member

Guru dan Karyawan
SMAK 5 PENABUR Jakarta
Tahun Pelajaran 2018-2019

NO NAMA MATA PELAJARAN JABATAN
1 Boanerges Tiberias, M.Si. Biologi Kepala Sekolah
2 Drs. Dermawan S. Saragih. M.Si. Fisika Wakil Kurikulum
3 Ernilawati Panjaitan, S.Sos. Sosiologi Wakil Admin Sarpras
4 Chris Arthur Liang, S.Si. Teol PAK Wakil Kesiswaan
5 Christian Imas H, S.Psi. BK Wakil Humas
6 Sari Mutiara Sipayung, S.Pd. Kimia Pendamping Wakil Kurikulum
7 Meity Setiawan, S.Pd. Matematika Pendamping Wakil Kurikulum + Wali Kelas XII IPS 3
8 Arya Wicaksono, S.Pd. Sejarah Pendamping Wakil Admin Sarpras
9 Deasy Herby Thahaja, S.Psi. BK Pendamping Wakil Admin Sarpras
10 Ambar Tri Wahyuni, S.Pd. Matematika Pendamping Wakil Kesiswaan
11 Elisabet Dwi, S.Sos. PPKn Pendamping Wakil Kesiswaan
12 Anna Endang Budi Utami, S.S. Bahasa Inggris Pendamping Wakil Humas
13 Ronald Kweniawan, M.Th. PAK
14 Riona Sahetapy, S.Si. Teol. PAK
15 Ovan Christianto, S.Th. PAK
16 Sartika Simatupang, S.Pd. Sosiologi Wali Kelas XI IPS 2
17 Pagar Sianipar, S.Pd. Sejarah Wali Kelas XII MIPA 4
18 Eka Sejarah
19 Drs. Paulus Ari Wibowo Sejarah
20 Alamsihar Simatupang, S.Pd. PPKn Wali Kelas XI MIPA 4
21 Lucia Febriarlita, S.Si. Geografi
22 Lasmaria Purba, S.Si. Geografi Wali Kelas XII IPS 1
23 Ivana Ignatia, S.Pd. Bahasa Indonesia
24 Rahmawati Silaban, S.Pd. Bahasa Indonesia Wali Kelas XI IPS 1
25 Ramayana K. Hutapea, S.S. Bahasa Indonesia Wali Kelas X IPS 2
26 Emma Santara Girsang, S.Pd. Bahasa Indonesia Wali Kelas X MIPA 3
27 Maraman Rotua Turnip, S.S. Bahasa Indonesia Wali Kelas X MIPA 5
28 Dra. Melina Agustina Bahasa Inggris Wali Kelas X MIPA 4
29 Yulita Tri Wulandari, S.S. Bahasa Inggris Wali Kelas XII MIPA 2
30 Megawati Tanuwidjaja, S.S. Bahasa Inggris
31 Mark Wood Bahasa Inggris NATIVE
32 Theresia Mega Bahasa Inggris
33 Adesia Kusuma Wardani, S.Pd. M.Hum. Bahasa Inggris Wali Kelas X IPS 3
34 Rr. Nugraheni Dwi Rahyanti, S.Pd. Bahasa Prancis
35 Norlis Bahasa Mandarin
36 Rachel Nuevaladewi, S.Pd. Bahasa Jerman
37 Daud M. Hutabarat, M.Pd. Ekonomi / Akuntansi Wali Kelas X IPS 1
38 Dra. Dwi Asri Utaminingrum Ekonomi / Akuntansi
39 Therecia wahyu Indriani, S.Pd. Ekonomi / Akuntansi Wali Kelas XI IPS 3
40 Drs. Asep Saefullah Penjaskes
41 Aditiawarman Simanjorang, S.Pd. Penjaskes Wali Kelas XII MIPA 3
42 Borrys Girsang, S.Pd. Penjaskes
43 Edita Christina Pasaribu, S.Pd. Seni Vokal
44 Daniel Mangaraja, S.Pd. Seni Theater
45 Susilorini, S.Pd. Seni Tari
46 Erick Dharmawan, M.Sn. Seni Rupa
47 Benedicta Matematika
48 Drs. Bazatulo Ndraha Matematika Wali Kelas XI MIPA 1
49 Mangatur Simanullang, S.Si. Matematika Wali Kelas XII MIPA 5
50 Maya Widya Astuti, S.Pd. Matematika Wali Kelas X MIPA 1
51 Hendry Tanuwijaya, S.Si. Matematika Wali Kelas XI MIPA 2
52 Dra. Siti Komariah Biologi
53 Arsita Oktaviani, S.Pd. Biologi Wali Kelas XI MIPA 5
54 Stefani Smitha, S.Pd. Biologi Wali Kelas X MIPA 2
55 Drs. Agoes Soelistiyanto Fisika
56 Tjong Handaya Fisika
57 Nikanor Siallagan, S.Si. Fisika Wali Kelas XI MIPA 3
58 Dra. Neni Juriah Kimia
59 Jhon Frejer Manik, S.Si. Kimia Wali Kelas XII MIPA 1
60 Vicktor Hasudungan, S.Kom. Bimbingan TIK
61 Agustinus Supriyanto, S.Kom. Bimbingan TIK
62 Andreas Bagus Sadewo, S.Pd. Prakarya + Kewirausahaan
63 Maria Harahap, S.Pd. Prakarya + Kewirausahaan Wali Kelas XII IPS 2
64 Agustina Indah Purnama, S.Pd. BK
65 Charisma Bayu, S.Pd. BK
66 Drs. Suroyo Tata Usaha
67 Irene Citra Rini Tata Usaha
68 Irene Yolanda Tata Usaha
69 Ogie Pradana Tata Usaha
70 Siti Maryam Pustakawan
71 Hanna Rethulia Teknisi
72 Yotam, S.Th Teknisi
73 Mujiono Karyawan
74 Dedi Karyawan